Von: Christoph
Top 1. Gary – „One Last Hurrah For The Lost Beards Of Pompeji“ 2. Mexican Elvis – „John Frum Alaska“ 3. Seabear – „We Built A Fire“ 4. Phosphorescent – „Here´s To Taking It Easy“ 5. Nic Dawson Kelly –...
View ArticleVon: Martin
Top Five The Radio Dept. – Clinging To A Scheme Gisbert zu Knyphausen – Hurra! Hurra! So Nicht. The Morning Benders – Big Echo Broken Bells – Broken Bells Joanna Newsom – Have One on Me Enttäuschungen...
View ArticleVon: Timo
TOP: Tocotronic – Schall und Wahn Dendemann- Vom Vintage verweht Hadouken! – For the Masses Frittenbude – Katzengold Audio Bullys – Higher Than The Eiffel Enttäuschungen: Die Sterne – 24/7 Bonaparte –...
View ArticleVon: Kicken
Top Five: Beach House – Teen Dream Gisbert zu Knyphausen – Hurra! Hurra! So Nicht. Erland And The Carnival – Erland And The Carnival UNKLE – Where Did The Night Fall Bernhard Eder – The Unexpected...
View ArticleVon: manuliu
tops: caribou- swim tuo – walk on silence lonely drifter karen – fall of spring we have band – whb dum dum girls – i will be. flops: goldfrapp – head first two door cinema club – tourist history magic...
View ArticleVon: Schwammerling
Top: The National – High Violet Pantha du Prince – Black Noise Massive Attack – Heligoland Tocotronic – Schall und Wahn Hundreds – Hundreds Enttäuschung: UNKLE – Where did the night fall Lali Puna -Our...
View ArticleVon: Gunnar B.
Top Menomena – Mines Shearwater – The golden archipelago Midlake – The courage of others Husky Rescue – Ship of light The National – High Violet Flop Get Well Soon – Vexations Broken Bells – Broken...
View ArticleVon: Norman
Hallo, hier kurz vor Schluss noch meine TOP 5: 1. The National – “High Violet” 2. I Am Kloot – „Sky at Night“ 3. Gisbert zu Knyphausen – “Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.” 4. Frightened Rabbit – “The Winter Of...
View ArticleVon: nicorola
Die Verlosung ist beendet und die Gewinner werden benachrichtigt. Vielen lieben Dank für eure Top Five / Worst Five!
View ArticleVon: Philipp
Warum finden alle die „Work“ so schlecht?? Für mich nicht nachvollziehbar.
View ArticleVon: Lili Thal
TOP 5 The National – High Violet Gisbert zu Knyphausen – Hurra! Hurra! So nicht I Am Kloot – Sky at Night Efterklang – Magic Chairs Midlake – The Courage of Others Top Nix für mich Maximilian Hecker –...
View ArticleVon: auf die plätze
hier meine tops und flops. natürlich würd ich auch gerne gewinnen:) Top 5: 1)Gisbert zu Knyphausen. Hurra! Hurra! So nicht. 2)Vampire Weekend. Contra 3)Johnossi. Mavericks 4)Moritz Krämer. Ich kann nix...
View ArticleVon: reini
Top 5 1. Gaslight Anthem – American slang 2. Against Me – White crosses 3. Lostprophets – The betrayed 4. Gogol Bordello – Transcontinental hustle 5. Scounting for girls – Everybody wants to be on TV...
View ArticleVon: thomas von indiestreber.de
Top5 1. The Soft Pack – The Soft Pack 2. The Courteeners – Falcon 3. Get Well Soon – Vexations 4. The National – High Violet 5. Beach House – Teen Dream Enttäuschungen (aber nicht 100prozentig und...
View ArticleVon: Florian
Oh, das ist verdammt schwierig 😀 Ich zerbreche mir schon ganz schön den Kopf, aber diese Liste trifft es hoffentlich mehr oder weniger: Top Five: The Tallest Man On Earth – The Wild Hunt Beach House –...
View ArticleVon: Michael
Burner: Slash – Slash Stone Temple Pilots – Stone Temple Pilots Tom Petty – Mojo Gisbert zu Knyphausen – Hurra! Hurra! So nicht. The Wave Pictures – Susan Rode The Cyclone Loser: Vampire Weekend –...
View ArticleVon: peter
Top Five: The National – “High Violet” Gaslight Anthem – American Slang Robyn – Body Talk Pt. 1 Get Well Soon – Vexations Hot Chip – One Life Stand Enttäuschungen: MGMT – Congratulations Joanna Newsom...
View ArticleVon: Julian
will auch nicht gewinnen… Top: 1 Eels – End Times 2 Midlake – The Courage Of Others 3 She & Him – Volume 2 4 Kate Nash – My Best Friend Is You 5 Camelia Jordana – s/t — außer Konkurrenz, da Klassik...
View ArticleVon: Janeina
Meine TOP: – Saltatio Mortis – Manufactum II – HIM – Screamworks: Love in Theory and Practice – Good Charlotte – Cardiology – Two Door Cinema Club – Tourist History – Pink – Funhouse Meine totalen...
View ArticleVon: Bubble
Schwierig, weil Ende letzten Jahres noch ein paar gute Alben erschienen sind, aber es soll ja eine Liste von 2010 sein… ::TOP 5:: 1. Ash – The A-Z Series (Großteil kam erst 2010 raus..) 2. Frightened...
View Article
More Pages to Explore .....